Εκτύπωση

ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΕΤΟΣ 2017-2018

Δεκαπενταμελές Συμβούλιο

1.

ΚΑΡΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

Πρόεδρος

2.

ΛΕΛΟ ΕΡΡΙΚΟ

Αντιπρόεδρος

3.

ΜΠΛΑΧΟΥΡΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

Γραμματέας

4.

ΤΟΝΤΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

Μέλος

5.

ΑΖΙΖΙ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ

Μέλος

6.

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ

Μέλος

7.

ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Μέλος

8.

ΚΟΥΡΤΙ   ΜΑΡΙΟ

Μέλος

9.

ΣΕΛΑΜΑΪ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

Μέλος

10.

ΦΕΛΕΚΗΣ  ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ

Μέλος

11.

ΣΩΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Μέλος

12.

ΡΟΠΟΚΗ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

Μέλος

13.

ΤΟΝΤΙ  ΙΩΣΗΦ

Μέλος

14.

ΑΛΙΣΤΑΡ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

Μέλος

15.

ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

Μέλος

  

ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΕΤΟΣ 2017-2018

Α΄ΤΑΞΗ

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Α/1

1.

Ζαφειράκης  Δημήτρης

Πρόεδρος

2.

Αρβανίτης  Κώστας

Γραμματέας

3.

Βεστάρχη Ανδριανή

Ταμίας

4.

Γκόπης  Ηλίας

Μέλος

5.

Βερζέστα  Βαλεντίνο

Μέλος

 

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ  Α/2

1.

Κατσαρού  Μαρίνα

Πρόεδρος

2.

Ζηνόπουλος Φανούριος

Γραμματέας

3.

Θώδη  Αθανασία

Ταμίας

4.

Ηλιόπουλος  Ανδρέας

Μέλος

5.

Κρητικός  Ευάγγελος

Μέλος

 

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ  Α/3

1.

Μακρής  Νικόλαος

Πρόεδρος

2.

Λυγνού  Σοφία

Γραμματέας

3.

Λουρίδα  Ζωή

Ταμίας

4.

Μπόσκοβιτς  Φίλιππος

Μέλος

5.

Λαγκάκης  Φίλιππος

Μέλος

 

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Α/4

1.

Σκανδάλης  Στέλιος

Πρόεδρος

2.

Σαββάκη  Φρειδερίκη

Γραμματέας

3.          

Πυλιώτης  Ιάσονας

Ταμίας

4.

Σούλη  Θεοφανεία

Μέλος

5.

Σταθόπουλος  Λάμπρος

Μέλος

 

 

Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Β/1

1.

Κούρτι   Μάριο

Πρόεδρος

2.

Γιαννίκου  Βάλια

Γραμματέας

3.

Γκέκα  Ερνέστο

Ταμίας

4.

Γεωργίου  Στέφανος

 Μέλος

5.

Κροκίδας  Κωνσταντίνος

 Μέλος

 

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Β/2

1.

Μπαρλαούρας  Χαράλαμπος

Πρόεδρος

2.

Λιακόπουλος   Νικόλαος

Γραμματέας

3.

Κουτσαμπάσης  Κωνσταντίνος

Ταμίας

4.

Μιχάλη Κατερίνα

Μέλος

5.

Μαρκάκη  Μαρία

Μέλος

 

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Β/3

1.

Ξυλαρέα   Νικολέττα

Πρόεδρος

2.

Παναγιωτάκης  Βαγγέλης

Γραμματέας

3.

Μαθιουλάκης  Δημήτρης

Ταμίας

4.

Ντάγκαλος  Βασίλης

Μέλος

5.

Σάκο Ιωάννα

Μέλος

 

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Β/4

1.

Σπυροπούλου  Ζωή

Πρόεδρος

2.

Χαραμή  Αθηνά

Γραμματέας

3.

Σταυρελοπούλου  Ουρανία

Ταμίας

4.

Τσατσαρώνης  Στέργιος

Μέλος

5.

Τσεκοδήμα  Άρης

Μέλος

  

Γ ΄ ΤΑΞΗ

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ   Γ/1

1.

Καραγιαννάκης  Χάρης

Πρόεδρος

2.

Κατσής  Γεώργιος

Γραμματέας

3.

Θώδης  Χρήστος

Ταμίας

4.

Ευθυμίου  Σοφία

Μέλος

5.

Βλαστός Νικόλαος

Μέλος

 

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ   Γ/2

1.

Μπλαχούρα Δέσποινα

Πρόεδρος

2.

Νικολάκου Χριστίνα

Γραμματέας

3.

Πανταζόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος

Ταμίας

4.

Λέλο Ερρίκο

Μέλος

5.

Κυριακοπούλου Μάρω

Μέλος

  

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ  Γ/3

1.

Σταθοπούλου Ηλιάνα

Πρόεδρος

2.

Ροπόκη Αναστασία

Γραμματέας

3.

Σωματόπουλος Παναγιώτης

Ταμίας

4.

Σελαμάι Κατερίνα

Μέλος

5.

Τόντι Ιωσήφ

Μέλος