62o Γυμνάσιο Αθήνας

Σχολικό Ημερολόγιο

Οκτώβριος 2017
Δ Τ Τ Π Π Σ Κ
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31

Χάρτης

Εκτύπωση

 

ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΕΤΟΣ 2016-2017

Δεκαπενταμελές Συμβούλιο

1. Μιχάλης Νικόλαος Πρόεδρος
2. Παπαδήμα Δανάη Αντιπρόεδρος
3. Μπιλισάι Εμμανουέλα Γραμματέας
4. Ζέρβα Θεοδώρα Μέλος
5. Αλεξάνδρου Αθηνά Μέλος
6. Τσέτση Αθανασία Μέλος
7. Τσίγκα Σωτηρία Μέλος
8. Τραυλού Δανάη Μέλος
9. Τσώλη Μαρίλια Μέλος
10. Ροπόκη Αναστασία Μέλος
11. Δαρβίρας Γεώργιος Μέλος
12. Τάσσης Βασίλειος Μέλος
13. Σωματόπουλος Παναγιώτης Μέλος
14. Τόντι Αλέξανδρος Μέλος
15. Τόντι Ιωσήφ Μέλος

 

 

images 1            

 ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΕΤΟΣ 2016-2017

Α΄ΤΑΞΗ

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Α/1

1. Αλιμετάι Μέλινα Πρόεδρος
2. Δέμου Βασιλική Γραμματέας
3. Κούρτη Μάριο Ταμίας
4. Γκαραβέλας Γιάννης Μέλος
5. Αλμάδι Ντανιέλα Μέλος

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ  Α/2

1. Μαρκάκη Μαρία Πρόεδρος
2. Λιακόπουλος Νικόλαος Γραμματέας
3. Νομικού Δήμητρα Ταμίας
4. Μπαρλάουρας Χαράλαμπος Μέλος
5. Μιχάλη Αικατερίνη Μέλος

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ  Α/3

1. Παναγιωτάκης Ευάγγελος Πρόεδρος
2. Ξυλαρέα    Νικολέτα Γραμματέας
3. Πατεράκη Παναγιώτα Ταμίας
4. Ρούντη   Μαρίνα Μέλος
5. Μαθιουλάκης Δημήτρης Μέλος

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Α/4

1. Χατζή Αλεξάνδρα Πρόεδρος
2. Τσατσαρώνης Στέργιος Γραμματέας
3.           Φραντζεσκάκης  Γιάννης Ταμίας
4. Σταυρελοπούλου Ουρανία Μέλος
5. Στρέπη Πολυξένη Μέλος

                                

Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Β/1

1. Ευθυμίου Σοφία Πρόεδρος
2. Ζαφειράκης  Φώτης Γραμματέας
3. Γιαννόπουλος  Ευάγγελος Ταμίας
4. Καρλόπουλος  Στέφανος  Μέλος
5. Δραμητινού Μαρίνα  Μέλος

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Β/2

1. Κατσάρος  Χριστόδουλος Πρόεδρος
2. Καραγιαννάκης  Θεοχάρης Γραμματέας
3. Μπλαχούρα Δέσποινα Ταμίας
4. Πασιντσιούκ Ιονέλα-Γεωργιάννα Μέλος
5. Κόγιος Χρήστος Μέλος

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Β/3

1. Ραπτόπουλος  Μιχάλης Πρόεδρος
2. Πετρούλιας  Γιάννης Γραμματέας
3. Πανταζόπουλος  Κωνσταντίνος Ταμίας
4. Ροπόκη Αναστασία Μέλος
5. Καπελώνη Παναγούλα Μέλος

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ Β/4

1. Τόντι  Αλέξανδρος Πρόεδρος
2. Τόντι Ιωσήφ Γραμματέας
3. Φελέκης Ιάσονας Ταμίας
4. Φραγκάκης Σταύρος Μέλος
5. Χασάν  Μεντάλα Μέλος

                                  

Γ ΄ ΤΑΞΗ

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ   Γ/1

1. Δεληγιάννης  Σπύρος Πρόεδρος
2. Αρχιμανδρίτης  Αλέξανδρος Γραμματέας
3. Αγαράς  Σιχάμ Ταμίας
4. Αλεξοπούλου  Κατερίνα Μέλος
5. Γρηγορίου  Μανώλης Μέλος

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ   Γ/2

1. Μιχάλης Νίκος Πρόεδρος
2. Παπάδημα Δανάη Γραμματέας
3. Κουσουρίδης Κώστας Ταμίας
4. Μυλωνά Μαρίνα Μέλος
5. Παπαναστασίου  Νεφέλη Μέλος

ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΕΣ  Γ/3

1. Τσέτση Νάσια Πρόεδρος
2. Τραυλού Δανάη Γραμματέας
3. Ταμπακόπουλος Νίκος Ταμίας
4. Τσώλη Μαρίλια Μέλος
5. Ταχιράι Κατερίνα Μέλος

Σύνδεση

Το σχολείο μας προτείνει...

ERASMUS+ PROJECT